Logo

Lindsay Marie - Digital DesireLindsay Marie Quick Facts
Alias: Lindsay White
Date of Birth: 4/28/1986
Home Town: Scottsdale, AZ, USA
Measurements: 34C-25-33
Height: 5'6
Hair Color: Blond Eye Color
: Brown
Lindsay Marie Biography
Super sexy blond babe Lindsay Marie was born in Scottsdale, Arizona in 1986.Lindsay is also known to go by the name Lindsay White during her performances and is known for featuring in videos where she performs stripteases and masturbates.
Lindsay Marie stands at 5'6 and measures in at 34C-25-33.Lindsay's fan base adore her 34C implants as well as her perfectly proportioned hourglass figure.Lindsay currently has a tattoo of a sun setting on the sea along her waistline.Lindsay does not currently have any known piercings.
During her adult career Lindsay Marie has featured in pictures and videos for a variety of websites including Glamour Models Gone Bad, Babelicious, Aziani.com and Penthouse.












  Comments (0) | 
 
Do you like this share? Please say THANKS!
bold italic underline strike | align left centered align right | Ensert smilies | hidden text insert quote Convert selected text from transliteration to Cyrillic