Pornoslab.com

Angel WickyThe name of The actress: Angel Wicky
Aliases actress: aka Angel Wicky, Adriana, Audrey Argento, Welli, Welly, Veronica, Vikki
Genre: Straight, Anal, Blowjob, Facial, Big Tits, Lesbo, Interracial, Facial, Masturbation

Type of Pack: A Pack of more than 50 rollers (MegaPack)
Number of rollers: 132 roller

Description: Profession: Adult Model
Official Site: The Official Angel Wicky Website
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: Czech Republic
Province / State: Praha
Place of Birth: Brno
Date of Birth: April 8, 1991 (22 years old)
Astrological Sign: Aries (Mar 21 - Apr 19)
Aliases: Audrey Argento, Welli, Welli Angel, Wellie
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 163 cm - 5 feet and 4 inches
Weight: 55 kg - 121 lbs
Measurements: 34DD-25-36
Fake Boobs: Yes
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2009 - Present
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None
Piercings: Navel; labia











We recommend Free live cam gisrls and free sexchat as well as best free porn cam video chat with camster and chaturbate sexy models.